Calendar

20/05/2017
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 30 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
12:00
Additionaly
17/05/2017
Krasnodar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 29 tour
Match type
At home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
12/05/2017
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 28 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
14:00
Additionaly
07/05/2017
Terek Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 27 tour
Match type
At home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
30/04/2017
Tom Tomsk Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 26 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
11:00
Additionaly
25/04/2017
Orenburg Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 25 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
14:00
Additionaly
21/04/2017
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 24 tour
Match type
At home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
15/04/2017
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 23 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
14:00
Additionaly
08/04/2017
Anzhi Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 22 tour
Match type
At home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
01/04/2017
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 21 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
12:00
Additionaly
11/03/2017
Amkar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 19 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
13:00
Additionaly
03/03/2017
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 18 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
12:00
Additionaly
28/02/2017
Arsenal Tula Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 20 tour
Match type
At home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
02/12/2016
Rostov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 17 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
12:00
Additionaly
29/11/2016
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 16 tour
Match type
At home
Time
20:30
Additionaly
26/11/2016
Krasnodar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 15 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
15:00
Additionaly
19/11/2016
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 14 tour
Match type
At home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
05/11/2016
Terek Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 13 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
14:30
Additionaly
29/10/2016
Tom Tomsk Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 12 tour
Match type
At home
Time
13:00
Additionaly
23/10/2016
Orenburg Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 11 tour
Match type
At home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
15/10/2016
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 10 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
12:00
Additionaly
01/10/2016
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 9 tour
Match type
At home
Time
13:00
Additionaly
24/09/2016
Anzhi Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 8 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
14:30
Additionaly
18/09/2016
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 7 tour
Match type
At home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
10/09/2016
Arsenal Tula Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 6 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
15:00
Additionaly
26/08/2016
Amkar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 5 tour
Match type
At home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
19/08/2016
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 4 tour
Match type
At home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
11/08/2016
Rostov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 3 tour
Match type
At home
Time
15:00
Additionaly
05/08/2016
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 2 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
11:00
Additionaly
29/07/2016
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 1 tour
Match type
At home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
20/05/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 30 tour
Lokomotiv Youth
Visitor
17/05/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 29 tour
Krasnodar Youth
At home
12/05/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 28 tour
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Visitor
07/05/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 27 tour
Terek Grozny Youth
At home
30/04/2017
11:00
Youth Championship 26 tour
Tom Tomsk Youth
Visitor
25/04/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 25 tour
Orenburg Youth
Visitor
21/04/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 24 tour
Ural Youth
At home
15/04/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 23 tour
Spartak Moscow Youth
Visitor
08/04/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 22 tour
Anzhi Youth
At home
01/04/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 21 tour
Rubin Kazan Youth
Visitor
11/03/2017
13:00
Youth Championship 19 tour
Amkar Youth
Visitor
03/03/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 18 tour
CSKA Youth
Visitor
28/02/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 20 tour
Arsenal Tula Youth
At home
02/12/2016
12:00
Youth Championship 17 tour
Rostov Youth
Visitor
29/11/2016
20:30
Youth Championship 16 tour
Ufa Youth
At home
26/11/2016
15:00
Youth Championship 15 tour
Krasnodar Youth
Visitor
19/11/2016
18:00
Youth Championship 14 tour
Krylia Sovietov Youth
At home
05/11/2016
14:30
Youth Championship 13 tour
Terek Grozny Youth
Visitor
29/10/2016
13:00
Youth Championship 12 tour
Tom Tomsk Youth
At home
23/10/2016
16:00
Youth Championship 11 tour
Orenburg Youth
At home
15/10/2016
12:00
Youth Championship 10 tour
Ural Youth
Visitor
01/10/2016
13:00
Youth Championship 9 tour
Spartak Moscow Youth
At home
24/09/2016
14:30
Youth Championship 8 tour
Anzhi Youth
Visitor
18/09/2016
18:00
Youth Championship 7 tour
Rubin Kazan Youth
At home
10/09/2016
15:00
Youth Championship 6 tour
Arsenal Tula Youth
Visitor
26/08/2016
19:00
Youth Championship 5 tour
Amkar Youth
At home
19/08/2016
19:00
Youth Championship 4 tour
CSKA Youth
At home
11/08/2016
15:00
Youth Championship 3 tour
Rostov Youth
At home
05/08/2016
11:00
Youth Championship 2 tour
Ufa Youth
Visitor
29/07/2016
12:00
Youth Championship 1 tour
Lokomotiv Youth
At home