Fixture list 2017-2018

10/12/2017
A
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 20 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
01/12/2017
H
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 19 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
26/11/2017
A
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 18 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
18/11/2017
H
Tosno Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 17 round
Match type
Home
Time
13:00
Additionaly
04/11/2017
A
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
15:00
Additionaly
28/10/2017
H
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
21/10/2017
A
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 14 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
15/10/2017
H
Arsenal Tula Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
13:00
Additionaly
30/09/2017
A
Anzhi Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
23/09/2017
A
Krasnodar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:00
Additionaly
16/09/2017
H
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
13:00
Additionaly
09/09/2017
A
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 9 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
26/08/2017
H
Rostov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 8 round
Match type
Home
Time
15:30
Additionaly
19/08/2017
A
Amkar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
13/08/2017
H
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
08/08/2017
A
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
05/08/2017
H
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
29/07/2017
A
Tosno Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
21/07/2017
H
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 2 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
15/07/2017
A
SKA Khabarovsk Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 1 round
Match type
Away
Time
08:00
Additionaly
10/12/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 20 round
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Away
01/12/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 19 round
Ural Youth
Home
26/11/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 18 round
Spartak Moscow Youth
Away
18/11/2017
13:00
Youth Championship 17 round
Tosno Youth
Home
04/11/2017
15:00
Youth Championship 16 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Away
28/10/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 15 round
Lokomotiv Youth
Home
21/10/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 14 round
CSKA Youth
Away
15/10/2017
13:00
Youth Championship 13 round
Arsenal Tula Youth
Home
30/09/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 12 round
Anzhi Youth
Away
23/09/2017
11:00
Youth Championship 11 round
Krasnodar Youth
Away
16/09/2017
13:00
Youth Championship 10 round
Ufa Youth
Home
09/09/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 9 round
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Away
26/08/2017
15:30
Youth Championship 8 round
Rostov Youth
Home
19/08/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 7 round
Amkar Youth
Away
13/08/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 6 round
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Home
08/08/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 5 round
Ural Youth
Away
05/08/2017
12:00
Youth Championship 4 round
Spartak Moscow Youth
Home
29/07/2017
14:00
Youth Championship 3 round
Tosno Youth
Away
21/07/2017
18:00
Youth Championship 2 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Home
15/07/2017
08:00
Youth Championship 1 round
SKA Khabarovsk Youth
Away