×
Мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит»
Скачать новое мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит». Доступно на Android и iOS.
Бесплатно - В Google Play
Приложение ФК «Зенит»
Бесплатно - В Google Play
Скачать
×
Мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит»
Скачать новое мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит». Доступно на Android и iOS.
Бесплатно - В App Store
Приложение ФК «Зенит»
Бесплатно - В App Store
Скачать

Zenit at Euro 2020!

Here's when and where you can watch your Zenit favourites in action and a list of the Euro 2020 games the Gazprom Arena will host. 
Zenit at Euro 2020!
Six Zenit stars are included in the Russian Euro 2020 squad, Vyacheslav Karavaev, Yuri Zhirkov, Daler Kuzyaev, Magomed Ozdoev, Andrey Mostovoy and Artem Dzyuba were all called up by Stanislav Cherchesov.

The Gazprom Arena will host three matches from Group E, which includes Spain, Sweden, Poland and Slovakia. Initially, these games were planned for Dublin, however, due to the COVID-19 situation, UEFA moved the games to St. Petersburg.

Dejan Lovren will be with Croatia, who'll be playing their group stage games in England and Scotland.

Zenit at Euro 2020

Group B

Belgium v Russia
When: 12 June 10pm 
Where: Gazprom Arena, St. Petersburg
TV: Russia 1

Finland v Russia
When: 16 June 4pm 
Where: Gazprom Arena, St. Petersburg
TV:  Channel One

Russia v Denmark
When: 21 June 10pm 
Where: Parken Stadium, Copenhagen, Denmark
TV: Channel One

Group D

England v Croatia
When: 13 June 4pm 
Where: Wembley, London, England
TV: Russia 1

Croatia v Czech Republic
When: 18 June 7pm 
Where: Hampden Park, Glasgow, Scotland
TV: Russia 1

Croatia v Scotland
When: 22 June 10pm 
Where: Hampden Park, Glasgow, Scotland

Gazprom Arena at Euro 2020

Group B

Finland v Belgium
When: 21 June 10pm 
Where: Gazprom Arena, St. Petersburg

Group E

Poland v Slovakia
When: 14 June 7pm 
Where: Gazprom Arena, St. Petersburg
TV: Match TV

Sweden v Slovakia
When: 18 June 4pm 
Where: Gazprom Arena, St. Petersburg
TV:  Match TV

Sweden v Poland
When: 23 June 7pm 
Where: Gazprom Arena, St. Petersburg

Quarterfinals

Winner of 2nd place Group D v 2nd place Group E and winner of Group F v 3rd place Group A/B/C) 
When: 2 July 7pm
Where: Gazprom Arena, St. Petersburg