Fixture list
2024/2025 All tournaments

Filter by season or league
July 2024
Subscribe to calendar
Zenit
Zenit
FC Sochi
FC Sochi
Winline Summer Cup
Gazprom Arena
02 july, tue.
16:00
Zenit
Zenit
Club Atlético Talleres
Club Atlético Talleres
Winline Summer Cup
Gazprom Arena
05 july, fri.
19:30
Zenit
Zenit
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
Winline Summer Cup
Gazprom Arena
08 july, mon.
19:30
Zenit
Zenit
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
OLIMPBET Super Cup of Russia
Volgograd Arena
13 july, sat.
20:30
Russian Premier Liga, 1 round
Solidarnost Samara Arena
20 july, sat.
17:30
Russian Premier Liga, 2 round
Ak Bars Arena
27 july, sat.
17:30
August 2024
Zenit
Zenit
Rostov
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga, 3 round
Gazprom Arena
03 august, sat.
17:30
Zenit
Zenit
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier Liga, 4 round
Gazprom Arena
10 august, sat.
17:30
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
Zenit
FONBET Russian Cup, 2 round
Ak Bars Arena
14 august, wed.
17:15
Khimki
Khimki
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 5 round
Arena Khimki
18 august, sun.
15:00
Zenit
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier Liga, 6 round
Gazprom Arena
24 august, sat.
17:30
Akron
Akron
Zenit
Zenit
FONBET Russian Cup, 3 round
Solidarnost Samara Arena
27 august, tue.
17:15
Pari NN
Pari NN
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 7 round
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
31 august, sat.
17:30
September 2024
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 8 round
VEB Arena
13 — 16 september
Zenit
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
FONBET Russian Cup, 4 round
Gazprom Arena
17 — 19 september
Zenit
Zenit
Fakel
Fakel
Russian Premier Liga, 9 round
Gazprom Arena
20 — 23 september
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 10 round
Krasnodar Stadium
27 — 30 september
October 2024
Zenit
Zenit
Akron
Akron
FONBET Russian Cup, 5 round
Gazprom Arena
03 — 05 october
Zenit
Zenit
Orenburg
Orenburg
Russian Premier Liga, 11 round
Gazprom Arena
04 — 06 october
Akron
Akron
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 12 round
Solidarnost Samara Arena
18 — 21 october
Fakel
Fakel
Zenit
Zenit
FONBET Russian Cup, 6 round
Trade Unions Central Stadium
22 — 26 october
Zenit
Zenit
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier Liga, 13 round
Gazprom Arena
25 — 28 october
November 2024
Zenit
Zenit
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
Russian Premier Liga, 14 round
Gazprom Arena
01 — 04 november
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 15 round
Akhmat Arena
08 — 10 november
Orenburg
Orenburg
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 16 round
Gazovik Stadium
22 — 25 november
Zenit
Zenit
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier Liga, 17 round
Gazprom Arena
29 november — 02 december
December 2024
Zenit
Zenit
Akron
Akron
Russian Premier Liga, 18 round
Gazprom Arena
06 — 09 december
February 2025
Zenit
Zenit
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier Liga, 19 round
Gazprom Arena
28 february — 03 march
March 2025
Fakel
Fakel
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 20 round
Trade Unions Central Stadium
07 — 10 march
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 21 round
Lukoil Arena
14 — 16 march
Zenit
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga, 22 round
Gazprom Arena
28 — 31 march
April 2025
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 23 round
RZD Arena
04 — 07 april
Zenit
Zenit
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga, 24 round
Gazprom Arena
11 — 14 april
Zenit
Zenit
Khimki
Khimki
Russian Premier Liga, 25 round
Gazprom Arena
18 — 21 april
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 26 round
VTB Arena
25 — 28 april
May 2025
Zenit
Zenit
Pari NN
Pari NN
Russian Premier Liga, 27 round
Gazprom Arena
02 — 05 may
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 28 round
Anzhi Arena
09 — 12 may
Rostov
Rostov
Zenit
Zenit
Russian Premier Liga, 29 round
Rostov Arena
16 — 19 may
Zenit
Zenit
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier Liga, 30 round
Gazprom Arena
24 may, sat.