Fixture list
2022/2023 All tournaments

Filter by season or league
June 2022
Subscribe to calendar
Zenit
Zenit
1 : 1
5 : 3
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
PARI Premier Cup, 1 round
«Смена»
21 june, tue.
20:00
WIN
FC Sochi
FC Sochi
1 : 1
2 : 4
Zenit
Zenit
PARI Premier Cup, 2 round
«Смена»
25 june, sat.
20:00
PARI Premier Cup, 3 round
«ВЭБ Арена»
29 june, wed.
20:00
July 2022
Zenit
Zenit
Red Star
Red Star
Friendly Matches,
«Фишт»
03 july, sun.
20:00
Olimp — Super Cup of Russia, Финал
«Газпром Арена»
09 july, sat.
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 2 round
22 july, fri.
20:00
Zenit
Zenit
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 3 round
30 july, sat.
17:30
August 2022
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 4 round
06 august, sat.
20:00
Zenit
Zenit
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 5 round
13 august, sat.
17:00
Zenit
Zenit
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 6 round
19 — 21 august
Ural
Ural
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 7 round
26 — 28 august
September 2022
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 8 round
02 — 04 september
Zenit
Zenit
Orenburg
Orenburg
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 9 round
09 — 11 september
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 10 round
16 — 18 september
Zenit
Zenit
Rostov
Rostov
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 11 round
30 september — 02 october
October 2022
Fakel
Fakel
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 12 round
07 — 08 october
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 13 round
14 — 16 october
Zenit
Zenit
FC Sochi
FC Sochi
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 14 round
21 — 23 october
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 15 round
28 — 30 october
November 2022
Zenit
Zenit
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 16 round
04 — 06 november
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 17 round
11 — 13 november
March 2023
Zenit
Zenit
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 18 round
03 — 05 march
Zenit
Zenit
Khimki
Khimki
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 19 round
10 — 12 march
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 20 round
17 — 19 march
Zenit
Zenit
Ural
Ural
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 21 round
31 march — 02 april
April 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 22 round
07 — 09 april
Rostov
Rostov
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 23 round
14 — 16 april
Zenit
Zenit
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 24 round
21 — 23 april
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 25 round
28 — 30 april
May 2023
Zenit
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 26 round
05 — 07 may
Zenit
Zenit
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 27 round
12 — 14 may
Orenburg
Orenburg
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 28 round
19 — 21 may
FC Sochi
FC Sochi
Zenit
Zenit
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 29 round
26 — 28 may
June 2023
Zenit
Zenit
Fakel
Fakel
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga, 30 round
03 june, sat.