Fixture list 2017-2018

11/10/2017
Московская застава U17
Tournament
21 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:30
Additionaly
07/10/2017
Невский фронт U17
Tournament
20 round
Match type
Home
Time
17:45
Additionaly
01/10/2017
Ижорец-Инкон U17
Tournament
19 round
Match type
Away
Time
17:45
Additionaly
24/09/2017
СДЮШОР Зенит U17
Tournament
18 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:25
Additionaly
17/09/2017
Avtovo U17
Tournament
17 round
Match type
Away
Time
13:45
Additionaly
10/09/2017
Коломяги U17
Tournament
16 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
02/07/2017
Локомотив U17
Tournament
15 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
18/06/2017
СДЮШОР Зенит U17
Tournament
11 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:15
Additionaly
11/06/2017
Ижорец-Инкон U17
Tournament
10 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:15
Additionaly
31/05/2017
Коломяги U17
Tournament
9 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:45
Additionaly
27/05/2017
Невский фронт U17
Tournament
8 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:15
Additionaly
20/05/2017
Локомотив U17
Tournament
7 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:15
Additionaly
13/05/2017
Avtovo U17
Tournament
6 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:30
Additionaly
06/05/2017
Московская застава U17
Tournament
5 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
03/05/2017
Локомотив U17
Tournament
14 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:45
Additionaly
30/04/2017
СДЮШОР Зенит U17
Tournament
4 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:30
Additionaly
22/04/2017
Ижорец-Инкон U17
Tournament
3 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:15
Additionaly
19/04/2017
Avtovo U17
Tournament
13 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:30
Additionaly
15/04/2017
Коломяги U17
Tournament
2 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:15
Additionaly
12/04/2017
Московская застава U17
Tournament
12 round
Match type
Away
Time
18:30
Additionaly
08/04/2017
Невский фронт U17
Tournament
1 round
Match type
Home
Time
17:45
Additionaly
11/10/2017
19:30
21 round
Московская застава U17
Home
07/10/2017
17:45
20 round
Невский фронт U17
Home
01/10/2017
17:45
19 round
Ижорец-Инкон U17
Away
24/09/2017
12:25
18 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U17
Away
17/09/2017
13:45
17 round
Avtovo U17
Away
10/09/2017
16:00
16 round
Коломяги U17
Home
02/07/2017
16:00
15 round
Локомотив U17
Home
18/06/2017
14:15
11 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U17
Away
11/06/2017
14:15
10 round
Ижорец-Инкон U17
Away
31/05/2017
18:45
9 round
Коломяги U17
Home
27/05/2017
14:15
8 round
Невский фронт U17
Away
20/05/2017
14:15
7 round
Локомотив U17
Home
13/05/2017
14:30
6 round
Avtovo U17
Home
06/05/2017
16:00
5 round
Московская застава U17
Home
03/05/2017
19:45
14 round
Локомотив U17
Away
30/04/2017
14:30
4 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U17
Home
22/04/2017
14:15
3 round
Ижорец-Инкон U17
Home
19/04/2017
19:30
13 round
Avtovo U17
Away
15/04/2017
14:15
2 round
Коломяги U17
Away
12/04/2017
18:30
12 round
Московская застава U17
Away
08/04/2017
17:45
1 round
Невский фронт U17
Home