Fixture list 2017-2018

11/12/2017
- : -
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 20 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:30
Additionaly
07/12/2017
- : -
Real Sociedad
Tournament
UEFA Europa League 6 round
Match type
Away
Time
23:05
Additionaly
02/12/2017
- : -
Ural
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 19 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
27/11/2017
- : -
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 18 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:30
Additionaly
23/11/2017
Vardar
Tournament
UEFA Europa League 5 round
Match type
Home
Time
21:00
Additionaly
19/11/2017
Tosno
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 17 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
05/11/2017
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
02/11/2017
Rosenborg
Tournament
UEFA Europa League 4 round
Match type
Away
Time
23:05
Additionaly
29/10/2017
Lokomotiv
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:30
Additionaly
22/10/2017
CSKA
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 14 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:30
Additionaly
19/10/2017
Rosenborg
Tournament
UEFA Europa League 3 round
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
15/10/2017
Arsenal Tula
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
01/10/2017
Anzhi
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
28/09/2017
Real Sociedad
Tournament
UEFA Europa League 2 round
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
24/09/2017
Krasnodar
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
21/09/2017
Dynamo SPB
Tournament
Russian Cup
Match type
Away
Time
20:00
Additionaly
18/09/2017
Ufa
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
14/09/2017
Vardar
Tournament
UEFA Europa League 1 round
Match type
Away
Time
22:05
Additionaly
10/09/2017
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 9 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
27/08/2017
Rostov
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 8 round
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
24/08/2017
Utrecht
Tournament
UEFA Europa League
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
20/08/2017
Amkar
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
15:00
Additionaly
16/08/2017
Utrecht
Tournament
UEFA Europa League
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
13/08/2017
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
09/08/2017
Ural
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
17:30
Additionaly
06/08/2017
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
03/08/2017
Bnei Yehuda
Tournament
UEFA Europa League
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
30/07/2017
Tosno
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
20:00
Additionaly
27/07/2017
Bnei Yehuda
Tournament
UEFA Europa League
Match type
Away
Time
20:30
Additionaly
22/07/2017
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 2 round
Match type
Home
Time
17:30
Additionaly
16/07/2017
SKA Khabarovsk
Tournament
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 1 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:00
Additionaly
04/07/2017
Austria Vienna
Tournament
Friendly Matches Second Camp
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
24/06/2017
Ludogorets
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
21/06/2017
CSKA Sofia
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
11/12/2017
19:30
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 20 round
Akhmat Grozny
Away
- : -
07/12/2017
23:05
UEFA Europa League 6 round
Real Sociedad
Away
- : -
02/12/2017
14:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 19 round
Ural
Home
- : -
27/11/2017
19:30
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 18 round
Spartak Moscow
Away
- : -
23/11/2017
21:00
UEFA Europa League 5 round
Vardar
Home
19/11/2017
19:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 17 round
Tosno
Home
05/11/2017
19:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 16 round
Rubin Kazan
Away
02/11/2017
23:05
UEFA Europa League 4 round
Rosenborg
Away
29/10/2017
16:30
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 15 round
Lokomotiv
Home
22/10/2017
16:30
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 14 round
CSKA
Away
19/10/2017
20:00
UEFA Europa League 3 round
Rosenborg
Home
15/10/2017
19:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 13 round
Arsenal Tula
Home
01/10/2017
19:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 12 round
Anzhi
Away
28/09/2017
20:00
UEFA Europa League 2 round
Real Sociedad
Home
24/09/2017
19:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 11 round
Krasnodar
Away
21/09/2017
20:00
Russian Cup 1/16
Dynamo SPB
Away
18/09/2017
20:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 10 round
Ufa
Home
14/09/2017
22:05
UEFA Europa League 1 round
Vardar
Away
10/09/2017
14:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 9 round
Dynamo Moscow
Away
27/08/2017
20:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 8 round
Rostov
Home
24/08/2017
20:00
UEFA Europa League
Utrecht
Home
20/08/2017
15:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 7 round
Amkar
Away
16/08/2017
19:00
UEFA Europa League
Utrecht
Away
13/08/2017
20:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 6 round
Akhmat Grozny
Home
09/08/2017
17:30
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 5 round
Ural
Away
06/08/2017
20:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 4 round
Spartak Moscow
Home
03/08/2017
20:00
UEFA Europa League
Bnei Yehuda
Home
30/07/2017
20:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 3 round
Tosno
Away
27/07/2017
20:30
UEFA Europa League
Bnei Yehuda
Away
22/07/2017
17:30
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 2 round
Rubin Kazan
Home
16/07/2017
11:00
ROSGOSSTRAKH-Premier League 1 round
SKA Khabarovsk
Away
04/07/2017
19:00
Friendly Matches Second Camp
Austria Vienna
Home
24/06/2017
19:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Ludogorets
Home
21/06/2017
19:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
CSKA Sofia
Home