Fixture list 2017-2018

10/10/2017
Алмаз-Антей
Tournament
21 round
Match type
Away
Time
20:00
Additionaly
06/10/2017
СДЮШОР «Зенит»
Tournament
10 round
Match type
Away
Time
18:00
Additionaly
03/10/2017
Город-Выборжанин
Tournament
20 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
29/09/2017
Baltavto
Tournament
19 round
Match type
Away
Time
18:00
Additionaly
19/09/2017
Dynamo SPB
Tournament
18 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
15/09/2017
Город-Выборжанин
Tournament
13 round
Match type
Away
Time
18:30
Additionaly
12/09/2017
СДЮШОР «Зенит»
Tournament
17 round
Match type
Away
Time
17:00
Additionaly
05/09/2017
Звезда
Tournament
16 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
01/09/2017
Baltavto
Tournament
12 round
Match type
Away
Time
18:00
Additionaly
29/08/2017
Tsarskoe Selo
Tournament
15 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
20/06/2017
Dynamo SPB
Tournament
11 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
06/06/2017
Звезда
Tournament
9 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
02/06/2017
СДЮШОР «Зенит»
Tournament
3 round
Match type
Away
Time
18:00
Additionaly
30/05/2017
Tsarskoe Selo
Tournament
8 round
Match type
Away
Time
20:00
Additionaly
23/05/2017
Алмаз-Антей
Tournament
7 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
19/05/2017
Звезда
Tournament
2 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
16/05/2017
Город-Выборжанин
Tournament
6 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
12/05/2017
Алмаз-Антей
Tournament
14 round
Match type
Away
Time
20:00
Additionaly
09/05/2017
Baltavto
Tournament
5 round
Match type
Home
Time
11:30
Additionaly
05/05/2017
Dynamo SPB
Tournament
4 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:30
Additionaly
21/04/2017
Tsarskoe Selo
Tournament
1 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
10/10/2017
20:00
21 round
Алмаз-Антей
Away
06/10/2017
18:00
10 round
СДЮШОР «Зенит»
Away
03/10/2017
19:00
20 round
Город-Выборжанин
Home
29/09/2017
18:00
19 round
Baltavto
Away
19/09/2017
18:00
18 round
Dynamo SPB
Home
15/09/2017
18:30
13 round
Город-Выборжанин
Away
12/09/2017
17:00
17 round
СДЮШОР «Зенит»
Away
05/09/2017
18:00
16 round
Звезда
Home
01/09/2017
18:00
12 round
Baltavto
Away
29/08/2017
18:00
15 round
Tsarskoe Selo
Home
20/06/2017
19:00
11 round
Dynamo SPB
Away
06/06/2017
19:00
9 round
Звезда
Away
02/06/2017
18:00
3 round
СДЮШОР «Зенит»
Away
30/05/2017
20:00
8 round
Tsarskoe Selo
Away
23/05/2017
18:00
7 round
Алмаз-Антей
Home
19/05/2017
18:00
2 round
Звезда
Home
16/05/2017
18:00
6 round
Город-Выборжанин
Home
12/05/2017
20:00
14 round
Алмаз-Антей
Away
09/05/2017
11:30
5 round
Baltavto
Home
05/05/2017
18:30
4 round
Dynamo SPB
Home
21/04/2017
18:00
1 round
Tsarskoe Selo
Home