Fixture list 2017-2018

14/10/2017
A
Ижорец-Инкон U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 18 round
Match type
Away
Time
10:00
Additionaly
07/10/2017
H
Невский фронт U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 17 round
Match type
Home
Time
10:00
Additionaly
30/09/2017
A
Zenit U10 (2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:00
Additionaly
23/09/2017
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
13/09/2017
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 14 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
02/09/2017
H
Локомотив U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
24/06/2017
A
Московская застава U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
15:00
Additionaly
17/06/2017
H
Коломяги U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 11 round
Match type
Home
Time
15:00
Additionaly
10/06/2017
A
AvtovoU10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 10 round
Match type
Away
Time
17:00
Additionaly
29/05/2017
A
Коломяги U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 2 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:00
Additionaly
27/05/2017
A
Невский фронт U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 8 round
Match type
Away
Time
10:00
Additionaly
24/05/2017
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 5 round
Match type
Home
Time
15:00
Additionaly
20/05/2017
H
Zenit U10 (2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 7 round
Match type
Home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
17/05/2017
H
Ижорец-Инкон U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 9 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
13/05/2017
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
29/04/2017
A
Локомотив U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 4 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
22/04/2017
H
Московская застава U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 3 round
Match type
Home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
08/04/2017
H
AvtovoU10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 1 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
14/10/2017
10:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 18 round
Ижорец-Инкон U10
Away
07/10/2017
10:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 17 round
Невский фронт U10
Home
30/09/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 16 round
Zenit U10 (2)
Away
23/09/2017
12:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 15 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
Home
13/09/2017
16:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 14 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
Home
02/09/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 13 round
Локомотив U10
Home
24/06/2017
15:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 12 round
Московская застава U10
Away
17/06/2017
15:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 11 round
Коломяги U10
Home
10/06/2017
17:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 10 round
AvtovoU10
Away
29/05/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 2 round
Коломяги U10
Away
27/05/2017
10:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 8 round
Невский фронт U10
Away
24/05/2017
15:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 5 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
Home
20/05/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 7 round
Zenit U10 (2)
Home
17/05/2017
16:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 9 round
Ижорец-Инкон U10
Home
13/05/2017
12:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 6 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
Home
29/04/2017
12:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 4 round
Локомотив U10
Away
22/04/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 3 round
Московская застава U10
Home
08/04/2017
14:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 1 round
AvtovoU10
Home