Calendar of matches of Zenit season 2017-2018

14/10/2017
Ижорец-Инкон U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 18 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
10:00
Additionaly
07/10/2017
Невский фронт U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 17 tour
Match type
At home
Time
10:00
Additionaly
30/09/2017
Zenit U10 (2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 16 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
11:00
Additionaly
23/09/2017
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 15 tour
Match type
At home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
13/09/2017
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 14 tour
Match type
At home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
02/09/2017
Локомотив U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 13 tour
Match type
At home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
24/06/2017
Московская застава U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 12 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
15:00
Additionaly
17/06/2017
Коломяги U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 11 tour
Match type
At home
Time
15:00
Additionaly
10/06/2017
AvtovoU10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 10 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
17:00
Additionaly
29/05/2017
Коломяги U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 2 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
11:00
Additionaly
27/05/2017
Невский фронт U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 8 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
10:00
Additionaly
24/05/2017
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 5 tour
Match type
At home
Time
15:00
Additionaly
20/05/2017
Zenit U10 (2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 7 tour
Match type
At home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
17/05/2017
Ижорец-Инкон U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 9 tour
Match type
At home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
13/05/2017
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 6 tour
Match type
At home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
29/04/2017
Локомотив U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 4 tour
Match type
Visitor
Time
12:00
Additionaly
22/04/2017
Московская застава U10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 3 tour
Match type
At home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
08/04/2017
AvtovoU10
Tournament
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 1 tour
Match type
At home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
14/10/2017
10:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 18 tour
Ижорец-Инкон U10
Visitor
07/10/2017
10:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 17 tour
Невский фронт U10
At home
30/09/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 16 tour
Zenit U10 (2)
Visitor
23/09/2017
12:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 15 tour
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
At home
13/09/2017
16:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 14 tour
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
At home
02/09/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 13 tour
Локомотив U10
At home
24/06/2017
15:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 12 tour
Московская застава U10
Visitor
17/06/2017
15:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 11 tour
Коломяги U10
At home
10/06/2017
17:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 10 tour
AvtovoU10
Visitor
29/05/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 2 tour
Коломяги U10
Visitor
27/05/2017
10:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 8 tour
Невский фронт U10
Visitor
24/05/2017
15:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 5 tour
СДЮШОР Зенит U10
At home
20/05/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 7 tour
Zenit U10 (2)
At home
17/05/2017
16:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 9 tour
Ижорец-Инкон U10
At home
13/05/2017
12:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 6 tour
СДЮШОР Зенит U10(2)
At home
29/04/2017
12:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 4 tour
Локомотив U10
Visitor
22/04/2017
11:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 3 tour
Московская застава U10
At home
08/04/2017
14:00
Приз Г. И. Вьюна 1 tour
AvtovoU10
At home