Fixture list 2019

27/04/2019
A
СДЮШОР Зенит U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 2 round
Match type
Away
Time
15:00
Additionaly
08/05/2019
H
Zenit U11 (2)
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 3 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
11/05/2019
H
Алмаз-Антей U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
15/05/2019
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U11(2)
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 1 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
18/05/2019
A
Коломяги U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
25/05/2019
H
Московская застава U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
01/06/2019
A
Локомотив U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
15/06/2019
A
Ижорец-Инкон U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 9 round
Match type
Away
Time
10:00
Additionaly
19/06/2019
H
Avtovo U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 8 round
Match type
Home
Time
17:00
Additionaly
22/06/2019
H
Звезда U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
26/06/2019
A
Динамо U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
17:00
Additionaly
14/09/2019
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 2 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
21/09/2019
A
Zenit U11 (2)
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:00
Additionaly
25/09/2019
H
Локомотив U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 1 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
28/09/2019
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U11(2)
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
05/10/2019
A
Алмаз-Антей U11
Tournament
Приз В. А. Кускова 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
27/04/2019
15:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 2 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U11
Away
08/05/2019
16:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 3 round
Zenit U11 (2)
Home
11/05/2019
12:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 4 round
Алмаз-Антей U11
Home
15/05/2019
16:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 1 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U11(2)
Home
18/05/2019
14:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 5 round
Коломяги U11
Away
25/05/2019
14:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 6 round
Московская застава U11
Home
01/06/2019
12:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 7 round
Локомотив U11
Away
15/06/2019
10:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 9 round
Ижорец-Инкон U11
Away
19/06/2019
17:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 8 round
Avtovo U11
Home
22/06/2019
11:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 10 round
Звезда U11
Home
26/06/2019
17:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 11 round
Динамо U11
Away
14/09/2019
12:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 2 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U11
Home
21/09/2019
11:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 3 round
Zenit U11 (2)
Away
25/09/2019
16:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 1 round
Локомотив U11
Home
28/09/2019
11:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 4 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U11(2)
Home
05/10/2019
12:00
Приз В. А. Кускова 5 round
Алмаз-Антей U11
Away