Fixture list 2019

23/04/2019
A
Коломяги U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 1 round
Match type
Away
Time
18:00
Additionaly
28/04/2019
H
Динамо U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 2 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
05/05/2019
A
Ижорец-Инкон U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:00
Additionaly
19/05/2019
A
Звезда U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:45
Additionaly
22/05/2019
H
Avtovo U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
18:30
Additionaly
28/05/2019
A
Локомотив U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 6 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:45
Additionaly
01/06/2019
H
Алмаз-Антей U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 7 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:30
Additionaly
11/06/2019
H
СДЮШОР Зенит U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 9 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
19/06/2019
A
Московская застава U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 8 round
Match type
Away
Time
17:30
Additionaly
22/06/2019
H
Коломяги U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
30/06/2019
A
Динамо U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:00
Additionaly
31/08/2019
H
Ижорец-Инкон U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 12 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
05/09/2019
H
Московская застава U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 17 round
Match type
Home
Time
17:30
Additionaly
08/09/2019
A
Avtovo U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 13 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:30
Additionaly
22/09/2019
H
Локомотив U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:30
Additionaly
29/09/2019
A
Алмаз-Антей U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:00
Additionaly
04/10/2019
H
Звезда U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 14 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:15
Additionaly
13/10/2019
A
СДЮШОР Зенит U16
Tournament
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 18 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:15
Additionaly
23/04/2019
18:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 1 round
Коломяги U16
Away
28/04/2019
16:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 2 round
Динамо U16
Home
05/05/2019
16:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 3 round
Ижорец-Инкон U16
Away
19/05/2019
12:45
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 5 round
Звезда U16
Away
22/05/2019
18:30
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 4 round
Avtovo U16
Home
28/05/2019
19:45
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 6 round
Локомотив U16
Away
01/06/2019
12:30
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 7 round
Алмаз-Антей U16
Home
11/06/2019
19:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 9 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U16
Home
19/06/2019
17:30
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 8 round
Московская застава U16
Away
22/06/2019
16:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 10 round
Коломяги U16
Home
30/06/2019
16:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 11 round
Динамо U16
Away
31/08/2019
16:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 12 round
Ижорец-Инкон U16
Home
05/09/2019
17:30
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 17 round
Московская застава U16
Home
08/09/2019
11:30
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 13 round
Avtovo U16
Away
22/09/2019
14:30
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 15 round
Локомотив U16
Home
29/09/2019
16:00
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 16 round
Алмаз-Антей U16
Away
04/10/2019
14:15
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 14 round
Звезда U16
Home
13/10/2019
14:15
Чемпионат СПб. U-16 18 round
СДЮШОР Зенит U16
Away