Fixture list 2018-2019

25/05/2019
- : -
H
Енисей-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 30 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
18/05/2019
- : -
A
Rostov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 29 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
11/05/2019
- : -
H
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 28 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
04/05/2019
- : -
A
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 27 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
27/04/2019
- : -
H
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 26 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
23/04/2019 - 25/04/2019
- : -
H
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 25 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
20/04/2019
- : -
A
Krasnodar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 24 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
13/04/2019
- : -
H
Anzhi Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 23 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
06/04/2019
- : -
A
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 22 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
30/03/2019
- : -
H
Orenburg Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 21 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
16/03/2019
- : -
A
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 20 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
09/03/2019
- : -
H
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 19 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
02/03/2019
- : -
A
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 18 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
08/12/2018
- : -
H
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 17 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
02/12/2018
- : -
A
Arsenal Tula Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
25/11/2018
H
Rostov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
10/11/2018
A
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 14 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
03/11/2018
H
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
28/10/2018
A
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
13:00
Additionaly
20/10/2018
A
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
15/10/2018
H
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
07/10/2018
H
Krasnodar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
29/09/2018
A
Anzhi Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 9 round
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
22/09/2018
H
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 8 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
15/09/2018
A
Orenburg Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
15:00
Additionaly
25/08/2018
A
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
13:00
Additionaly
19/08/2018
H
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
12/08/2018
A
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:30
Additionaly
07/08/2018
H
Barcelona Juvenil B
Tournament
Friendly Matches Trainings in St. Petersburg
Match type
Home
Time
19:30
Additionaly
04/08/2018
H
Arsenal Tula Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 2 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
28/07/2018
A
Енисей-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 1 round
Match type
Away
Time
13:00
Additionaly
25/05/2019
-
Youth Championship 30 round
Енисей-М
Home
- : -
18/05/2019
-
Youth Championship 29 round
Rostov Youth
Away
- : -
11/05/2019
-
Youth Championship 28 round
CSKA Youth
Home
- : -
04/05/2019
-
Youth Championship 27 round
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Away
- : -
27/04/2019
-
Youth Championship 26 round
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Home
- : -
23/04/2019 - 25/04/2019
-
Youth Championship 25 round
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Home
- : -
20/04/2019
-
Youth Championship 24 round
Krasnodar Youth
Away
- : -
13/04/2019
-
Youth Championship 23 round
Anzhi Youth
Home
- : -
06/04/2019
-
Youth Championship 22 round
Lokomotiv Youth
Away
- : -
30/03/2019
-
Youth Championship 21 round
Orenburg Youth
Home
- : -
16/03/2019
-
Youth Championship 20 round
Spartak Moscow Youth
Away
- : -
09/03/2019
-
Youth Championship 19 round
Ufa Youth
Home
- : -
02/03/2019
-
Youth Championship 18 round
Ural Youth
Away
- : -
08/12/2018
-
Youth Championship 17 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Home
- : -
02/12/2018
-
Youth Championship 16 round
Arsenal Tula Youth
Away
- : -
25/11/2018
12:00
Youth Championship 15 round
Rostov Youth
Home
10/11/2018
14:00
Youth Championship 14 round
CSKA Youth
Away
03/11/2018
19:00
Youth Championship 13 round
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Home
28/10/2018
13:00
Youth Championship 12 round
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Away
20/10/2018
14:00
Youth Championship 11 round
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Away
15/10/2018
12:00
Youth Championship 6 round
Spartak Moscow Youth
Home
07/10/2018
12:00
Youth Championship 10 round
Krasnodar Youth
Home
29/09/2018
12:00
Youth Championship 9 round
Anzhi Youth
Away
22/09/2018
12:00
Youth Championship 8 round
Lokomotiv Youth
Home
15/09/2018
15:00
Youth Championship 7 round
Orenburg Youth
Away
25/08/2018
13:00
Youth Championship 5 round
Ufa Youth
Away
19/08/2018
12:00
Youth Championship 4 round
Ural Youth
Home
12/08/2018
11:30
Youth Championship 3 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Away
07/08/2018
19:30
Friendly Matches Trainings in St. Petersburg
Barcelona Juvenil B
Home
04/08/2018
12:00
Youth Championship 2 round
Arsenal Tula Youth
Home
28/07/2018
13:00
Youth Championship 1 round
Енисей-М
Away