Fixture list 2019-2020

13/07/2019
H
Тамбов-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 1 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
20/07/2019
- : -
A
Сочи-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 2 round
Match type
Away
Time
17:00
Additionaly
27/07/2019
- : -
A
Orenburg Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
02/08/2019
- : -
H
Krasnodar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
09/08/2019
- : -
A
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
16/08/2019
- : -
H
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
23/08/2019
- : -
A
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
31/08/2019
- : -
A
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 8 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
13/09/2019 - 15/09/2019
- : -
H
Arsenal Tula Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 9 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
- : -
H
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
27/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
- : -
A
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019
- : -
A
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
18/10/2019 - 20/10/2019
- : -
H
Rostov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
25/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
- : -
A
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 14 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019
- : -
H
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
08/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
- : -
A
Arsenal Tula Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
22/11/2019 - 24/11/2019
- : -
A
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 17 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
29/11/2019 - 01/12/2019
- : -
H
Spartak Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 18 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
06/12/2019 - 08/12/2019
- : -
H
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 19 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
01/02/2020 - 01/03/2020
- : -
H
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 20 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020
- : -
A
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 21 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020
- : -
H
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 22 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
20/03/2020 - 22/03/2020
- : -
A
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 23 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
03/04/2020 - 05/04/2020
- : -
H
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 24 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
10/04/2020 - 12/04/2020
- : -
A
Тамбов-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 25 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
17/04/2020 - 19/04/2020
- : -
A
Krasnodar Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 26 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
24/04/2020 - 26/04/2020
- : -
H
Сочи-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 27 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020
- : -
A
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 28 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
08/05/2020 - 10/05/2020
- : -
H
Orenburg Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 29 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
15/05/2020 - 01/06/2020
A
Rostov Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 30 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
13/07/2019
12:00
Youth Championship 1 round
Тамбов-М
Home
20/07/2019
17:00
Youth Championship 2 round
Сочи-М
Away
- : -
27/07/2019
-
Youth Championship 3 round
Orenburg Youth
Away
- : -
02/08/2019
-
Youth Championship 4 round
Krasnodar Youth
Home
- : -
09/08/2019
-
Youth Championship 5 round
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Away
- : -
16/08/2019
-
Youth Championship 6 round
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Home
- : -
23/08/2019
-
Youth Championship 7 round
Ufa Youth
Away
- : -
31/08/2019
-
Youth Championship 8 round
Spartak Moscow Youth
Away
- : -
13/09/2019 - 15/09/2019
-
Youth Championship 9 round
Arsenal Tula Youth
Home
- : -
20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
-
Youth Championship 10 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Home
- : -
27/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
-
Youth Championship 11 round
Lokomotiv Youth
Away
- : -
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019
-
Youth Championship 12 round
Ural Youth
Away
- : -
18/10/2019 - 20/10/2019
-
Youth Championship 13 round
Rostov Youth
Home
- : -
25/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
-
Youth Championship 14 round
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Away
- : -
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019
-
Youth Championship 15 round
CSKA Youth
Home
- : -
08/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
-
Youth Championship 16 round
Arsenal Tula Youth
Away
- : -
22/11/2019 - 24/11/2019
-
Youth Championship 17 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Away
- : -
29/11/2019 - 01/12/2019
-
Youth Championship 18 round
Spartak Moscow Youth
Home
- : -
06/12/2019 - 08/12/2019
-
Youth Championship 19 round
Dynamo Moscow Youth
Home
- : -
01/02/2020 - 01/03/2020
-
Youth Championship 20 round
Lokomotiv Youth
Home
- : -
06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020
-
Youth Championship 21 round
Ufa Youth
Away
- : -
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020
-
Youth Championship 22 round
Ural Youth
Home
- : -
20/03/2020 - 22/03/2020
-
Youth Championship 23 round
CSKA Youth
Away
- : -
03/04/2020 - 05/04/2020
-
Youth Championship 24 round
Krylia Sovietov Youth
Home
- : -
10/04/2020 - 12/04/2020
-
Youth Championship 25 round
Тамбов-М
Away
- : -
17/04/2020 - 19/04/2020
-
Youth Championship 26 round
Krasnodar Youth
Away
- : -
24/04/2020 - 26/04/2020
-
Youth Championship 27 round
Сочи-М
Home
- : -
01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020
-
Youth Championship 28 round
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Away
- : -
08/05/2020 - 10/05/2020
-
Youth Championship 29 round
Orenburg Youth
Home
- : -
15/05/2020 - 01/06/2020
-
Youth Championship 30 round
Rostov Youth
Away