Fixture list 2018-2019

26/05/2019
- : -
H
Yenisei
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 30 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
19/05/2019
- : -
A
Rostov
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 29 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
12/05/2019
- : -
H
CSKA
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 28 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
05/05/2019
- : -
A
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 27 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
28/04/2019
- : -
H
Krylia Sovetov
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 26 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
23/04/2019 - 25/04/2019
- : -
H
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 25 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
21/04/2019
- : -
A
Krasnodar
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 24 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
14/04/2019
- : -
H
Anzhi
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 23 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
07/04/2019
- : -
A
Lokomotiv
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 22 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
31/03/2019
- : -
H
Orenburg
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 21 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
17/03/2019
- : -
A
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 20 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
10/03/2019
- : -
H
Ufa
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 19 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
03/03/2019
- : -
A
Ural
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 18 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
09/12/2018
- : -
H
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 17 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
02/12/2018
- : -
A
Arsenal Tula
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
25/11/2018
- : -
H
Rostov
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
11/11/2018
- : -
A
CSKA
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 14 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
04/11/2018
- : -
H
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
28/10/2018
- : -
A
Krylia Sovetov
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
21/10/2018
- : -
A
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
07/10/2018
- : -
H
Krasnodar
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
30/09/2018
- : -
A
Anzhi
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 9 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
23/09/2018
- : -
H
Lokomotiv
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 8 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
16/09/2018
- : -
A
Orenburg
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
02/09/2018
- : -
H
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
26/08/2018
- : -
A
Ufa
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:30
Additionaly
19/08/2018
- : -
H
Ural
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
12/08/2018
- : -
A
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
04/08/2018
- : -
H
Arsenal Tula
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 2 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:30
Additionaly
29/07/2018
- : -
A
Yenisei
Tournament
Russian Premier-League 1 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
21/07/2018
A
Inter
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
21:15
Additionaly
17/07/2018
H
Genoa
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
11/07/2018
H
Grasshopper Zurich
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Home
Time
17:00
Additionaly
08/07/2018
H
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
24/06/2018
H
FC Pinzgau
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
26/05/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 30 round
Yenisei
Home
- : -
19/05/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 29 round
Rostov
Away
- : -
12/05/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 28 round
CSKA
Home
- : -
05/05/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 27 round
Akhmat Grozny
Away
- : -
28/04/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 26 round
Krylia Sovetov
Home
- : -
23/04/2019 - 25/04/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 25 round
Dynamo Moscow
Home
- : -
21/04/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 24 round
Krasnodar
Away
- : -
14/04/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 23 round
Anzhi
Home
- : -
07/04/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 22 round
Lokomotiv
Away
- : -
31/03/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 21 round
Orenburg
Home
- : -
17/03/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 20 round
Spartak Moscow
Away
- : -
10/03/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 19 round
Ufa
Home
- : -
03/03/2019
-
Russian Premier-League 18 round
Ural
Away
- : -
09/12/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 17 round
Rubin Kazan
Home
- : -
02/12/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 16 round
Arsenal Tula
Away
- : -
25/11/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 15 round
Rostov
Home
- : -
11/11/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 14 round
CSKA
Away
- : -
04/11/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 13 round
Akhmat Grozny
Home
- : -
28/10/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 12 round
Krylia Sovetov
Away
- : -
21/10/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 11 round
Dynamo Moscow
Away
- : -
07/10/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 10 round
Krasnodar
Home
- : -
30/09/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 9 round
Anzhi
Away
- : -
23/09/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 8 round
Lokomotiv
Home
- : -
16/09/2018
-
Russian Premier-League 7 round
Orenburg
Away
- : -
02/09/2018
19:00
Russian Premier-League 6 round
Spartak Moscow
Home
- : -
26/08/2018
16:30
Russian Premier-League 5 round
Ufa
Away
- : -
19/08/2018
19:00
Russian Premier-League 4 round
Ural
Home
- : -
12/08/2018
19:00
Russian Premier-League 3 round
Rubin Kazan
Away
- : -
04/08/2018
16:30
Russian Premier-League 2 round
Arsenal Tula
Home
- : -
29/07/2018
14:00
Russian Premier-League 1 round
Yenisei
Away
- : -
21/07/2018
21:15
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Inter
Away
17/07/2018
18:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Genoa
Home
11/07/2018
17:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Grasshopper Zurich
Home
08/07/2018
18:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Dynamo Moscow
Home
24/06/2018
19:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
FC Pinzgau
Home